Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Suministro combustible para calefacción
Reference number: 987767Z
II.1.2)Main CPV code09135100 Heating oil
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 340 413.32 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: