Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Opskrba električnom energijom
Reference number: E-VV-5/22.
II.1.2)Main CPV code09310000 Electricity
II.1.4)Short description: