There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Supplies - 153779-2018
Italy-Rome: Insulators
2018/S 069-153779
Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Supplies
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
0000024716 — Fornitura di isolatori in vetro per linee elettriche AT
II.1.2)Main CPV code
44111510 Insulators
II.1.4)Short description:
Contratto quadro per la fornitura di isolatori in vetro per linee elettriche AT.
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Contratto quadro per la fornitura di isolatori in vetro per linee elettriche AT
Lot No: 2
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: