Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Rhein Ruhr Express (RRX) – PFA 3.3 Duisburg Hbf Nordkopf – Abzweig Kaiserberg – Planung LST
Reference number: 17FEI29037
II.1.2)Main CPV code71322500 Engineering-design services for traffic installations
II.1.4)Short description:
Rhein Ruhr Express (RRX) PFA 3.3 – Planung LST,
— direkt zu vergeben Lph 3; Option Lph 6 und 7
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71322500 Engineering-design services for traffic installations
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Rhein Ruhr Express (RRX) PFA 3.3 – Planung Leit- und Sicherungstechnik, direkt zu vergeben Lph 3; Option Lph 6 und 7