There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 158710-2021
Italy-Parma: Provision of Banking Services
2021/S 063-158710
Corrigendum
Notice for changes or additional information
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Provision of Banking Services
Reference number: OC/EFSA/FIN/2021/01
II.1.2)Main CPV code
66110000 Banking services
II.1.4)Short description:
This call for tenders aims to conclude a direct service contract with one SEPA compliant bank where several current accounts in EUR will be opened for the execution of its payments.
Teade muudatuste või lisateabe kohta
Õiguslik alus:
Määrus (EL, Euratom) nr 2018/1046
I osa: Hankija/võrgustiku sektori hankija
II osa: Ese
II.1)Hanke kogus või ulatus
II.1.1)Nimetus:Viitenumber: OC/EFSA/FIN/2021/01
II.1.2)CPV põhikood66110000 Pangandusteenused
II.1.4)Lühikirjeldus:
Pakkumiskutse eesmärk on otsese teenuslepingu sõlmimine ühe ühtsesse euromaksete piirkonda (SEPA) kuuluva pangaga, kus avatakse mitu eurodes arveldamise kontot maksete tegemiseks.
VI osa: Lisateave
Fógra maidir le hathruithe nó faisnéis bhreise
Bunús dlí:
Rialachán (AE, Euratom) Uimh. 2018/1046
II.1)Raon feidhme an tsoláthair
II.1.1)Teideal:
Seirbhísí Baincéireachta a Chur ar Fáil
Uimhir thagartha: OC/EFSA/FIN/2021/01
II.1.2)Príomhchód CPV66110000 Banking services
II.1.4)Cur síos achomair:
Is é is aidhm leis an nglao seo ar thairiscintí conradh seirbhíse díreach a dhéanamh le banc amháin atá comhlíontach le SEPA ina ndéanfar roinnt cuntas reatha in EUR a oscailt le haghaidh íocaíochtaí dá cuid a dhéanamh.
Paziņojums par izmaiņām vai papildu informāciju
Juridiskais pamats:
Regula (ES, Euratom) Nr. 2018/1046
I iedaļa: Līgumslēdzēja iestāde/līgumslēdzējs
II iedaļa: Priekšmets
II.1)Iepirkuma apjoms
II.1.1)Nosaukums:
Banku pakalpojumu nodrošināšana
Atsauces numurs: OC/EFSA/FIN/2021/01
II.1.2)Galvenās CPV kods66110000 Banku pakalpojumi
II.1.4)Īss apraksts:
Šā uzaicinājuma uz konkursu mērķis ir noslēgt tiešu pakalpojumu līgumu ar vienu vienotās euro maksājumu telpas (Single Euro Payments Area – SEPA) prasībām atbilstošu banku, kurā tiks atvērti vairāki norēķinu konti euro valūtā maksājumu izpildei.
VI iedaļa: Papildinformācija