Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 158787-2023
Italy-Sant'Agata di Esaro: Refuse and waste related services
2023/S 055-158787
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Services
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
PROCEDURA APERTA PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO DI GESTIONE DEI RIFIUTI SOLIDI URBANI
Reference number: 9209565575
II.1.2)Main CPV code
90500000 Refuse and waste related services
II.1.4)Short description:
VEDI DOCUMENTI DI GARA
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: