We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 159265-2022
Switzerland-Zurich: Solar installation
2022/S 060-159265
Contract notice – utilities
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Rahmenvereinbarungen für PV-Module
II.1.2)Main CPV code
09332000 Solar installation
II.1.4)Short description:
Rahmenvertrag für die Lieferung von PV-Modulen bis 31.12.2025 mit Option auf Verlängerung 2x um ein Jahr für die Jahre 2026 und 2027.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
09330000 Solar energy
09331200 Solar photovoltaic modules
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: