Social and other specific services – public contracts
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Actividades de apoyo en las SEAs del Ejército del Aire debido al incremento presupuestario del Ministerio de Defensa
Reference number: 2022/EA04/00000671E
II.1.2)Main CPV code75100000 Administration services
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)75100000 Administration services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.13)Information about European Union fundsThe procurement is related to a project and/or programme financed by European Union funds: no