(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 15.3.2017, 2017/S 052-095366)
European Commission, Directorate-General for Informatics, Directorate A: Strategy and Resources, Unit A3: ICT Procurement and Contracts, rue Montoyer 15, Office: 07/P001, 1000 Brussels, BELGIUM. Contact: DIGIT Contracts Info Centre. Tel. +32 229-60762. Fax +32 229-57702. E-mail: digit-contracts-info-centre@ec.europa.eu
Instead of
Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Pakalpojumi - 159857-2017
Rādīt kompakto skatījumu
Belgium-Brussels: Advice, benchmarking and consulting services in information and communication technology (ABC IV)
2017/S 083-159857
Corrigendum
Comisia Europeană, Directorate-General for Informatics, Directorate A: Strategy and Resources, Unit A3: ICT Procurement and Contracts, rue Montoyer 15, Office: 07/P001, 1000 Brussels, BELGIA. Punct de contact: DIGIT Contracts Info Centre. Tel. +32 229-60762. Fax +32 229-57702. E-mail: digit-contracts-info-centre@ec.europa.eu
În loc de