Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Pfortendienstleistung für den ITZBund Dienstsitz Stuttgart
Reference number: Z42-2023-0042
II.1.2)Main CPV code75000000 Administration, defence and social security services
II.1.4)Short description:
Externe Unterstützung für Pforten- und Auskunftsdienst DS Stuttgart
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)75130000 Supporting services for the government
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaCriteria below
Price