II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: 007-00156 (3401)
II.1.2)Main CPV code33600000 Pharmaceutical products
II.1.4)Short description: II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33600000 Pharmaceutical products
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Acetylsalicylsäure, peroral (ATC-Code B01AC06)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Spironolacton, peroral (ATC-Code C03DA01)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Metoprolol, peroral (ATC-Code C07AB02)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Clotrimazol, extern (ATC-Code D01AC01)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Cefadroxil, peroral (ATC-Code J01DB05)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Ciprofloxacin, peroral (ATC-Code J01MA02)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Hydroxycarbamid, peroral (ATC-Code L01XX05)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Buprenorphin, extern (ATC-Code N02AE01)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Risperidon, peroral (ATC-Code N05AX08)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Oxazepam, peroral (ATC-Code N05BA04)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Roflumilast, peroral (ATC-Code R03DX07)