Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sustitución y Mantenimiento de equipos evaporativos de las cubiertas de la nave del taller de TUSSAM.
Reference number: 230037
II.1.2)Main CPV code42512000 Air-conditioning installations
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 688 970.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: