Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Works - 164987-2022
Netherlands-Almere: Engineering works and construction works
2022/S 063-164987
Corrigendum
Notice for changes or additional information
Works
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Realisatie busbaan (busbaan 490) te Almere
Reference number: GON-20-21-023-T01
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45220000 Engineering works and construction works
II.1.4)Short description:
Realisatie busbaan (busbaan 490), zie verder het bestek