IV.3.1)Information about prize(s)A prize/prizes will be awarded: yes
Number and value of the prize(s) to be awarded:
• First prize in the amount of 15,000 Euros,
• Second prize in the amount of 8,000 Euros,
• Third prize in the amount of 3,000 Euros,
• Two redemptions in the amount of 2,000 Euros.
IV.3.5)Names of the selected members of the jury:1. Prof. Ognen Marina PhD, Dean of the Faculty of Architecture Skopje – President