Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Flughafen München_2019-1001966 Lieferung ICWP/SMAN
Reference number: 2019-1001966
II.1.2)Main CPV code98000000 Other community, social and personal services
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)48131000 Aviation ground support software package
48130000 Aviation ground support and test software package