II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
SERVIZIO DI CONFERIMENTO E SUCCESSIVO AVVIO AL RECUPERO DI RIFIUTI INGOMBRANTI (EER 20.03.07)
II.1.2)Main CPV code90513000 Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 2 316 100.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for maximum number of lots: 3
Maximum number of lots that may be awarded to one tenderer: 3
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
SERVIZIO DI CONFERIMENTO E SUCCESSIVO AVVIO AL RECUPERO DI RIFIUTI INGOMBRANTI (EER 20.03.07) - LOTTO QUANTITATIVO N. 1
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90513000 Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
SERVIZIO DI CONFERIMENTO E SUCCESSIVO AVVIO AL RECUPERO DI RIFIUTI INGOMBRANTI (EER 20.03.07) - LOTTO QUANTITATIVO N. 2
Lot No: 2
SERVIZIO DI CONFERIMENTO E SUCCESSIVO AVVIO AL RECUPERO DI RIFIUTI INGOMBRANTI (EER 20.03.07) - LOTTO QUANTITATIVO N. 3
Lot No: 3