Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa części zamiennych do indywidualnych stojaków hydraulicznych dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w 2019 roku - nr grupy 295-2
Reference number: 701802127
II.1.2)Main CPV code43140000 Mobile hydraulic-powered mine roof supports
II.1.4)Short description:
Dostawa części zamiennych do indywidualnych stojaków hydraulicznych dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w 2019 roku - nr grupy 295-2.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)43140000 Mobile hydraulic-powered mine roof supports
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Dostawa części zamiennych do indywidualnych stojaków hydraulicznych dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w 2019 roku.
Lot No: 2
Lot No: 3