Directive 2004/18/EC
II.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
NCCT40793 - Speech and Language Therapy Services (SaLTS).
II.2)Type of contract and place of delivery or of performanceService category No 25: Health and social services
NUTS code UKH13 Norfolk