Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Fourniture d’un planeur « glider » sous-marin pour le compte du M.I.O. Institut Méditerranéen d’Océanologie UMR 7294 du CNRS
Reference number: CNRS/2022/019
II.1.2)Main CPV code35512000 Submarines
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)35512000 Submarines