There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Works - 182262-2022
Germany-Nuremberg: Metalworking
2022/S 070-182262
Contract notice
Works
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
22E0037 - Metallbauarbeiten - Metallfassaden
Reference number: 22E0037
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45262670 Metalworking
II.1.4)Short description:
ca. 179 m2 gelochte Metall-Screen-Fassade am Hauptbau - Anschluss zur Elisabethkirche inkl. Toranlage; ca. 45 m2 gelochte Metall-Screen-Fassade am Seitenbau - Anschluss zum Hauptbau
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 159 661.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: