Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Mixed-Use Development, Albert Hall, Swansea, Shell and Core Contractor
Reference number: SCC001
II.1.2)Main CPV code45212350 Buildings of particular historical or architectural interest
II.1.4)Short description:
Please refer to PQQ for further details.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 4 700 000.00 GBP
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45212350 Buildings of particular historical or architectural interest
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Please refer to the PQQ for further details.