Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
fourniture de carburants pour les véhicules de la ville et de son CCAS
II.1.2)Main CPV code09134200 Diesel fuel
II.1.4)Short description:
carburant : Gazole premier ou excellium - super premier 95 - super premier 98
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 228 500.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09134200 Diesel fuel
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaCriteria below
Quality criterion - Name: Valeur technique / Weighting: 20
Quality criterion - Name: Valeur environnementale / Weighting: 20
Price - Weighting: 60