Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
0000035825 — Fornitura di Protezioni Differenziali di Sbarra Digitali
Reference number: GARA 0000035825
II.1.2)Main CPV code31219000 Protection boxes
II.1.4)Short description:
Fornitura di Protezioni Differenziali di Sbarra Digitali:
— codice CIG: lotto 1: 87971050B4;
— codice CIG: lotto 2: 8797106187;
— codice CIG: lotto 3: 879710725A.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Fornitura di Protezioni Differenziali di Sbarra Digitali — Codice CIG: 87971050B4
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)31219000 Protection boxes
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Fornitura di Protezioni Differenziali di Sbarra Digitali
Fornitura di Protezioni Differenziali di Sbarra Digitali — Codice CIG: 8797106187
Lot No: 2
Fornitura di Protezioni Differenziali di Sbarra Digitali — Codice CIG: 879710725A
Lot No: 3