Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Servicio de recogida y transporte de residuos urbanos y limpieza viaria del municipio de Calp (Alicante)
Reference number: SER 01/2020
II.1.2)Main CPV code90511000 Refuse collection services
II.1.4)Short description:
Servicio de recogida y transporte de residuos urbanos y limpieza viaria del municipio de Calp (Alicante).
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 44 811 285.20 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90512000 Refuse transport services
90610000 Street-cleaning and sweeping services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: