Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Combino villamosok klímarendszeri motorjainak felújítása
Reference number: T-244/17.
II.1.2)Main CPV code50532100 Repair and maintenance services of electric motors
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
1.rész; Combino villamosok vezetőállás klíma kondenzátor motorjainak felújítása
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)50532100 Repair and maintenance services of electric motors
2.rész; Combino villamosok utastéri klíma befúvó motorjainak felújítása
Lot No: 2
3.rész; Combino villamosok utastéri klíma kondenzátorhűtő motorjainak felújítása
Lot No: 3
4.rész; Combino villamosok hajtáskonténer hűtőmotorjainak felújítása
Lot No: 4