Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
FBQ Gutachterleistungen für Baugrund + Bohrüberwachung
Reference number: 17FEI30312
II.1.2)Main CPV code71332000 Geotechnical engineering services
II.1.4)Short description: