We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 188724-2022
Poland-Inowrocław: Diesel oil
2022/S 071-188724
Contract notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa oleju napędowego oraz benzyny bezołowiowej
Reference number: IZP. 2/2022
II.1.2)Main CPV code
09134100 Diesel oil
II.1.4)Short description:
1.Przedmiotem zamówienia są sukcesywne dostawy oleju napędowego oraz benzyny bezołowiowej do 1 zbiornika dwukomorowego mieszczącego się w Inowrocławiu przy ulicy Toruńskiej 165, Zakład Usług Komunalnych (ZUK). Jest to zbiornik ziemny, dwukomorowy o pojemności – 10 na 10 m³.
2. Zapotrzebowanie roczne to:
a) olej napędowy w ilości - 250.000 l,
b) benzyna bezołowiowa PB 95 – 20.000 l
3. Zamówienie zostało podzielone na 2 zadania z możliwością składania ofert częściowych, w tym:
Zad. I. – Dostawa oleju napędowego – obejmuje dostawę oleju napędowego w ilości 250.000l rocznie. Sukcesywne dostawy będą realizowane na żądanie zamawiającego z częstotliwością 2, 3 razy w miesiącu w ilości do 8 000 litrów.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Zad. I. – Dostawa oleju napędowego
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
obejmuje dostawę oleju napędowego w ilości 250.000l rocznie. Sukcesywne dostawy będą realizowane na żądanie zamawiającego z częstotliwością 2, 3 razy w miesiącu w ilości do 8 000 litrów.
09132100 Unleaded petrol
obejmuje dostawę benzyny w ilości 20.000l rocznie. Sukcesywne dostawy będą realizowane na żądanie zamawiającego z częstotliwością 4 razy w roku w ilości do 5 000 litrów.