II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
fourniture de denrees alimentaires pour les apprentis du campus de L'Alternance
Reference number: 2338G03AO
II.1.2)Main CPV code15800000 Miscellaneous food products
II.1.4)Short description:
fourniture de denrées alimentaires pour les apprentis du campus de l'alternance (IMT Grenoble)
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
The contracting authority reserves the right to award contracts combining the following lots or groups of lots:
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)15890000 Miscellaneous food products and dried goods
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaPrice is not the only award criterion and all criteria are stated only in the procurement documents