Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Servicii de exploatare forestiera P 440 la OS Lunca Bradului DS Mures
Reference number: MS1232625
II.1.2)Main CPV code77211100 Timber harvesting services
II.1.4)Short description:
Servicii de exploatare forestiera, recoltare, colectare, sortare si transport P 440 OS Lunca Bradului
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaPrice