Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
DIVERSE PRODUSE ALIMENTARE
Reference number: 37224415/2021/6
II.1.2)Main CPV code15800000 Miscellaneous food products
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)15800000 Miscellaneous food products
II.2.1)Title:
Lot No: 4