II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: DZ.3321.32.2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code33600000 Pharmaceutical products
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Zad. 1 – Toxinum botilinicum typu A – Program lekowy NFZ
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33680000 Pharmaceutical articles
Zad. 2 – Toksyna botulinowa typu A – Lek Programowy NFZ
Lot No: 2
Zad. 3 – Toksyna botulinowa typu A - Program lekowy NFZ
Lot No: 3
Zad. 4 – Interferon beta – 1a- Program lekowy NFZ
Lot No: 4
Zad. 5 – Selexipag tabl. - Program lekowy NFZ
Lot No: 5
Zad. 6 – Iksekizumab inj. Program lekowy NFZ
Lot No: 6
Zad. 7 – Immunoglobina ludzka - Program lekowy NFZ
Lot No: 7