Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
amo technique, financière et juridique - renouvellement de la concession de service public - réseaux de chaleur de Dunkerque et Grande-Synthe
II.1.2)Main CPV code71241000 Feasibility study, advisory service, analysis
II.1.4)Short description:
mission d'assistance technique, financière et juridique - renouvellement de la concession de service public - réseaux de chaleur de Dunkerque et Grande-Synthe
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71241000 Feasibility study, advisory service, analysis
09323000 District heating
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: