Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Odbiór, transport i zagospodarowanie odpadów komunalnych z terenu Gminy Murowana Goślina przez okres 30 miesięcy
Reference number: ZP.271.1.2022
II.1.2)Main CPV code90500000 Refuse and waste related services
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90511000 Refuse collection services