Social and other specific services – public contracts
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
REZ Bayern_45Akt3mV_AA Bayreuth-Hof
Reference number: 701-22-45Akt3mV-10078
II.1.2)Main CPV code80400000 Adult and other education services
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)80400000 Adult and other education services