Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: JRC/GEE/2018/R.6/0035/OC
II.1.2)Main CPV code71221000 Architectural services for buildings
II.1.4)Short description:
The JRC-Geel site consists of 15 buildings. Technical drawings and schemes of the buildings need to be maintained and updated. Services include drawing REVIT and management of the AutoCAD Vault database.