Services - 195588-2023
Czechia-Prague: Planting and maintenance services of green areas
2023/S 065-195588
Contract notice
Services
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sil. I. tř. Pardubického kraje, výstavba stromů
II.1.2)Main CPV code
77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
II.1.4)Short description:
Předmětem zakázky je náhradní výsadba stromů a keřů u silnic I. tříd Pardubického kraje na území okresu Pardubice, Chrudim, Svitavy a Ústí nad Orlicí.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 5 496 800.00 CZK
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: