Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Pflege- und Unterhaltungsarbeiten auf vier Halden des Regionalverbandes Ruhr - Kopie
Reference number: V-2023-0017
II.1.2)Main CPV code77313000 Parks maintenance services
II.1.4)Short description:
Ausgeschrieben werden landschaftsgärtnerische Arbeiten und Vegetationsmanagement für die Pflege und Unterhaltung zur Qualitätssicherung in vier extensiven Halden der Metropole Ruhr.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Tetraeder-Halde in Bottrop, ca. 34 ha
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)77313000 Parks maintenance services
77311000 Ornamental and pleasure gardens maintenance services
77314000 Grounds maintenance services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Schurenbachhalde in Essen, ca. 51 ha
Lot No: 2
Halde Eickwinkel in Essen, ca 8 ha
Lot No: 3
Halde Rheinelbe in Gelsenkirchen, ca.17 ha
Lot No: 4