Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa i montaż wypełnienia ekranów akustycznych przy ul. Lotniczej dla PL Warszawa – Radom.
Reference number: 62/PN/ZP/TLLZP/22
II.1.2)Main CPV code44192000 Other miscellaneous construction materials
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description