Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
réception, tri et valorisation des déchets de bois en provenance des déchèteries et des services de la Métropole de Lyon
Reference number: 22DEC004
II.1.2)Main CPV code90500000 Refuse and waste related services
II.1.4)Short description:
le présent marché a pour objet d'assurer la reprise, la valorisation matière/énergétique du bois collecté dans les déchèteries de la Métropole de Lyon et apporté par les services métropolitains
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 13 992 600.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)03416000 Wood waste
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: