Services - 198979-2014
Display compact view
United Kingdom-London: Closed circuit television services
2014/S 113-198979
Prior information notice
Services
Directive 2004/18/EC
II.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
Security and Safety Systems, Repairs, Maintenance, Supply & Installation Framework 2015–2019.
II.2)Type of contract and place of delivery or of performance
Service category No 5: Telecommunications services
Outer London – East, North East and North.
NUTS code UKI21 Outer London - East and North East