We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 199012-2022
Submission deadline has been amended by:  254752-2022
Poland-Krakow: Electricity, heating, solar and nuclear energy
2022/S 075-199012
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
zakup energii elektrycznej na potrzeby obiektów 5 Wojskowego Szpitala Klinicznego z Polikliniką SP ZOZ w Krakowie
Reference number: 22/ZP/2022
II.1.2)Main CPV code
09300000 Electricity, heating, solar and nuclear energy
II.1.4)Short description:
zakup energii elektrycznej na potrzeby obiektów 5 Wojskowego Szpitala Klinicznego z Polikliniką SP ZOZ w Krakowie na zasadach określonych w SWZ i w Załączniku nr 1 do SWZ
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: