Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Levering Brandstof en bijbehorende dienstverlening
Reference number: Zaaknummer: 2022040567452
II.1.2)Main CPV code09100000 Fuels
II.1.4)Short description:
Het doel van deze aanbesteding is het selecteren van één contractpartij voor het leveren van kwalitatief goede brandstof en aanverwante dienstverlening.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09120000 Gaseous fuels
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaCriteria below
Quality criterion - Name: Kwaliteit / Weighting: 30
Price - Weighting: 70