Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Suministro de carburantes en la estación de servicio del Puerto de Sanxenxo
Reference number: 1/2022
II.1.2)Main CPV code09132100 Unleaded petrol
II.1.4)Short description:
Suministro de carburantes en la estación de servicio del Puerto Deportivo de Sanxenxo.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 1 062 093.33 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09132100 Unleaded petrol
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Suministro de carburantes. Documentación adicional en los pliegos de condiciones.