Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Elektriciteit en gas Hogeschool Inholland
Reference number: 0931-2022-0002
II.1.2)Main CPV code09310000 Electricity
II.1.4)Short description: II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09123000 Natural gas
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
jaarverbruik G: 276.728
jaarverbruik E: 9.156.249