Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Skābekļa ražošanas iekārtu piegāde un uzstādīšana
Reference number: LRS 2022/1
II.1.2)Main CPV code33157810 Oxygen therapy unit
II.1.4)Short description:
Skābekļa ražošanas iekārtu piegāde un uzstādīšana SIA "Liepājas reģionālā slimnīca vajadzībām"
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33157810 Oxygen therapy unit
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: