Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Supplies - 201732-2021
Romania-Târgu Cărbunești: Medical equipments
2021/S 079-201732
Corrigendum
Notice for changes or additional information
Supplies
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Achiziție echipamente medicale, echipamente de protecție și dotări specifice pentru spitalul suport COVID-19 – Spitalul de Urgență Târgu Cărbunești, SMIS 139776
Reference number: 4898681/2021/4/139776
II.1.2)Main CPV code
33100000 Medical equipments