Voluntary ex ante transparency notice
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.2)Main CPV code34600000 Railway and tramway locomotives and rolling stock and associated parts
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)34630000 Parts of railway or tramway locomotives or rolling stock; railways traffic-control equipment
50220000 Repair, maintenance and associated services related to railways and other equipment