Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.2)Main CPV code90510000 Refuse disposal and treatment
II.1.4)Short description:
Europees Openbaar aanbesteding Bedrijfsafval.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 300 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Deze opdracht betreft het inzamelen en afvoeren van bedrijfsafval op locaties binnen de gemeente Schagen.