We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
ΕΡΓΑΣΙΕΣ ΑΠΟΚΟΜΙΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΡΡΙΜΜΑΤΩΝ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑΚΩΝ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΩΝ ΕΝΟΤΗΤΩΝ ΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ
Reference number: 885/19-1-22
II.1.2)Main CPV code
90511000 Refuse collection services
II.1.4)Short description:
Αντικείμενο της σύμβασης είναι η παροχή της υπηρεσίας για την αποκομιδή των απορριμμάτων στις Περιφερειακές Δημοτικές Ενότητες του Δήμου Μετεώρων και ειδικότερα:
Παροχή της υπηρεσίας για την αποκομιδή των απορριμμάτων στις Δημοτικές Ενότητες Ασπροποτάμου, Καστανιάς, Μαλακασίου, Κλεινοβού, Χασίων, Τυμφαίων και Βασιλικής του Δήμου Μετεώρων όπως αυτή περιγράφεται στο αριθμ. πρωτ.: 885/2022 τεύχος τεχνικών προδιαγραφών που συντάχθηκε από το τμήμα περιβάλλοντος καθαριότητας και πρασίνου.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 414 370.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: