Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Rekonstrukce vozovny Slovany Plzeň, Slovanská alej 35
II.1.2)Main CPV code45000000 Construction work - MA12 - IA13